Tuesday, July 23, 2019

Race Results View

Cancel
4th Annual Salem Lakeshore Frosty Relay
Winston-Salem, NC USA
Event Date1/3/2015Race LocationSalem Lake
Race Distance31.06856USATFNumber
Contact NameTwin City Track ClubContact EMailFrosty50@twincitytc.org
WEBSitehttp://www.twincitytc.org/
Created Date1/1/2015Date Modified1/4/2015
Position Bib # Name Start Split1 Pace Split2 Pace Split3 Pace Split4 Pace Time Age Gender Team
DIVISION: RELAY
1 49 Newsome, Nathan 08:00:01.164 00:53:09.411 6:51 00:53:14.351 6:52 00:47:44.067 6:10 00:44:47.385 5:47 03:18:55.214 43 M TIRO
2 40 Erickson, Ned 08:00:00.000 00:50:56.414 6:34 00:51:03.490 6:35 00:52:06.562 6:43 00:49:17.280 6:22 03:23:23.746 40 M Faithful Feet
3 56 Eckman, Scott 08:00:00.000 00:50:47.709 6:33 00:52:28.856 6:46 00:49:22.930 6:22 00:52:12.688 6:44 03:24:52.183 42 M Dads on the Run
4 60 luth, Kyle 08:00:00.000 00:47:04.440 6:04 00:55:40.089 7:11 00:57:12.304 7:23 00:49:04.810 6:20 03:29:01.643 35 M URM Young Guns
5 55 Banner, Claudia 08:00:00.000 01:01:41.761 7:58 00:59:35.663 7:41 00:58:17.627 7:31 00:56:46.758 7:19 03:56:21.809 43 F Mums on the Run
6 52 Anderson, Kathryn 08:00:34.482 01:07:39.590 8:44 00:59:39.479 7:42 00:54:00.242 6:58 00:55:25.403 7:09 03:56:44.714 14 F WEST BRUNETTES
7 37 Battle, Kaitlin 08:00:15.515 01:08:50.802 8:53 01:00:57.948 7:52 00:57:32.085 7:25 00:50:26.386 6:30 03:57:47.221 33 F CrazyTrainReps
8 51 Newsome, Mackenzie 08:00:34.345 01:07:39.762 8:44 00:59:37.496 7:42 00:57:52.623 7:28 00:56:06.162 7:14 04:01:16.043 17 F WEST BLONDES
9 53 Welch, David 08:00:22.138 01:01:22.791 7:55 01:04:59.462 8:23 01:01:54.282 7:59 01:01:13.357 7:54 04:09:29.892 51 M Wheel Run For Beer
10 35 Williams, Matt 08:00:06.657 00:59:01.329 7:37 01:08:04.921 8:47 01:02:34.073 8:04 01:00:00.186 7:45 04:09:40.509 42 M 5am'ERS
11 50 Kharoshka, Alena 08:00:11.909 01:09:12.037 8:56 00:58:40.774 7:34 01:03:08.384 8:09 01:00:50.983 7:51 04:11:52.178 31 F wedon'tneednostinkingteamname
12 45 Cass, James 08:00:03.758 01:03:47.573 8:14 01:10:18.865 9:04 01:02:23.984 8:03 01:00:57.358 7:52 04:17:27.780 36 M Tag - You're it!
13 54 Owens, Eva 08:00:00.000 01:06:22.560 8:34 01:01:05.244 7:53 01:02:42.042 8:05 01:08:35.917 8:51 04:18:45.763 52 F URM Gals
14 38 Brannan, Joe 08:00:05.604 00:59:31.340 7:41 01:15:15.590 9:43 01:12:46.389 9:23 00:51:52.094 6:42 04:19:25.413 48 M Creepin Gizroids
15 48 Kanaby, Michael 08:00:03.126 01:10:04.440 9:02 01:03:37.116 8:13 01:10:25.193 9:05 01:05:14.970 8:25 04:29:21.719 41 M The team mimosa that beat the ot
16 36 Gaddam, Yashwanth 08:00:12.099 01:07:41.374 8:44 01:08:19.094 8:49 01:10:06.072 9:03 01:10:54.247 9:09 04:37:00.787 32 M Charlies Angels
17 39 Busic, Shannon 08:00:19.075 01:05:57.187 8:31 01:12:01.633 9:18 01:12:09.465 9:19 01:14:17.219 9:35 04:44:25.504 38 F Crossfit Busic/Schmidt
18 33 Tollie, Stacy 08:00:15.443 01:30:49.703 11:43 01:08:09.934 8:48 01:03:15.390 8:10 01:07:40.482 8:44 04:49:55.509 48 F 3 Girls & Some Guy
19 46 Dell, John 08:00:39.244 01:25:36.810 11:03 01:08:25.355 8:50 01:09:29.007 8:58 01:09:07.406 8:55 04:52:38.578 50 M Team Bad Ass
20 47 Canterbury, Jerry 08:00:03.110 01:27:21.474 11:16 01:25:54.824 11:05 01:06:24.438 8:34 01:11:25.073 9:13 05:11:05.809 51 M Team Mimosa
21 34 Lever, Rick 08:00:05.220 00:50:23.273 6:30 01:16:22.882 9:51 01:24:20.033 10:53 01:43:17.552 13:20 05:14:23.740 51 M 3 Tortoises and a Hare
22 44 Tanner, Nikki 08:00:00.000 01:14:56.726 9:40 01:28:27.491 11:25 01:21:26.385 10:30 01:10:46.804 9:08 05:15:37.406 43 F Sole Trainers
23 43 Welch, Anissa 08:00:23.819 01:15:02.471 9:41 01:15:50.949 9:47 01:17:14.490 9:58 01:31:45.145 11:50 05:19:53.055 50 F Snowballs
24 42 Gwyn, Lynn 08:00:24.146 01:15:01.849 9:41 01:15:51.130 9:47 01:17:12.553 9:58 01:33:50.982 12:06 05:21:56.514 52 F Grinches



PlaceNameTeamCityStateAgeSexBibTimePace
Copyright 1996-2019 Twin City Track Club